Service

Login


Layout

Search


4.2.4 - Marine Certification (IEC60945) with IEEE1588V2 PTP compliant

All > Network > Rugged > (IEC60945) IEEE1588V2

All Products
4 - Networks
4.2 - Special Certified Rugged Devices
4.2.4 - Marine Certification (IEC60945) with IEEE1588V2 PTP compliant
ID Picture (show) Short (Long) Description Price Interest
SWM-04FX-SS-SC

4-port 100FX module (Single Mode) new
SWM-04FX-MM-SC

4-port 100FX module (Multi Mode) new
SWM-04GF-SS-SC

4-port 1000FX module (Single Mode) new
SWM-04GF-MM-SC

4-port 1000FX module (Multi Mode) new
IGS-9812GP

Industrial Managed 20 port 8*1000TX 12*1000SFP Switch € 990,00
IGS-R9812GP-L3

Industrial Man. 20 port 8*1000TX 12*1000SFP Switch Layer 3 € 1290,00
IGS-9168GP

Industrial Managed 24 port 16*1000TX 8*1000SFP Switch € 950,00
IGS-9164GF-MM-SC

Industrial Managed 20 port 16*1000TX 4*1000FX MM Switch € 1150,00
IGS-9164GF-SS-SC

Industrial Managed 20 port 16*1000TX 4*1000FX SS Switch call
IGS-9164FX-MM-SC

Industrial Managed 20 port 16*1000TX 4*100FX MM Switch call
IGS-9164FX-SS-SC

Industrial Managed 20 port 16*1000TX 4*100FX SS Switch call
IGS-9844GPFX-MM-SC

Industrial Man.16 port 8*1000TX 4*1000FX MM 4*1000SFP Switch call
IGS-9844GPFX-SS-SC

Industrial Man.16 port 8*1000TX 4*1000FX SS 4*1000SFP Switch call
IGS-9844GPF-MM-SC

Industrial Man. 16 port 8*1000TX 4*100FX MM 4*1000SFP Switch call
IGS-9844GPF-SS-SC

Industrial Man. 16 port 8*1000TX 4*100FX SS 4*1000SFP Switch call
IGS-9084GP

Industrial Managed 12 port 8*1000TX 4*1000SFP Switch call
IGS-9084GP-FB2-MM-LC

Industrial Man. 12 port 8*1000TX 4*1000SFP Switch 4*LC Bypass MM call
IGS-9084GP-FB2-SS-LC

Industrial Man. 12 port 8*1000TX 4*1000SFP Switch 4*LC Bypass SS call
IGS-9080

Industrial Managed 8 port 8*1000TX Switch call
IGS-9042GP

Rugged 4*10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) and 2*100/1000 SFP call
IGS-9122GP

Industrial Managed 14-port 12*1000TX 2*1000SFP Switch call
IGS-9122GPM

Module 12*10/100/1000T(X) and 100/1000X SFP, EN50155 call
SWM-04GC-D

4-port Gigabit combo module for expandable slot call
SWM-04FX-SS-SC-D

Rugged 4*10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) and 2*100/1000 SFP call
SWM-04FX-MM-SC-D

Industrial Managed 14-port 12*1000TX 2*1000SFP Switch call
SWM-04GF-SS-SC-D

Module 12*10/100/1000T(X) and 100/1000X SFP, EN50155 call
SWM-04GF-MM-SC-D

4-port Gigabit combo module for expandable slot call

Price FOB, ex VAT
Currency Converter

[0.04s]